Österreichische Kindermeisterschaften 2016 | Short Course (25m) |
Wien, Floridsdorf (AUT) | 18. - 19.6.2016 |
Entry Statistics by Club | Multi Medalists | Broken Records by Events |
Medal Statistics | Progression of Athletes (Details) | Result file (Lenex) |
Medalists by Event | Progression of Athletes (Summary) | |
Men | Women | ||||||||||
Butterfly | Butterfly | ||||||||||
25m | Timed Final | - 9 | Startlist | Results | 25m | Timed Final | - 9 | Startlist | Results | ||
50m | Timed Final | E | Startlist | Results | 50m | Timed Final | E | Startlist | Results | ||
Surface | Surface | ||||||||||
25m | Timed Final | G | Startlist | Results | 25m | Timed Final | G | Startlist | Results | ||
50m | Timed Final | - 11 | Startlist | Results | 50m | Timed Final | - 11 | Startlist | Results | ||
100m | Timed Final | - 11 | Startlist | Results | 100m | Timed Final | - 11 | Startlist | Results | ||
200m | Timed Final | 8 - 11 | Startlist | Results | 200m | Timed Final | 8 - 11 | Startlist | Results | ||
400m | Timed Final | E | Startlist | Results | 400m | Timed Final | E | Startlist | Results | ||
Bifins | Bifins | ||||||||||
25m | Timed Final | - 9 | Startlist | Results | 25m | Timed Final | - 9 | Startlist | Results | ||
50m | Timed Final | - 11 | Startlist | Results | 50m | Timed Final | - 11 | Startlist | Results | ||
100m | Timed Final | 8 - 11 | Startlist | Results | 100m | Timed Final | 8 - 11 | Startlist | Results | ||
200m | Timed Final | E | Startlist | Results | 200m | Timed Final | E | Startlist | Results | ||
Apnea | Apnea | ||||||||||
25m | Timed Final | 8 - 11 | Startlist | Results | 25m | Timed Final | 8 - 11 | Startlist | Results | ||
Surface Relay | Surface Relay | ||||||||||
4 x 100m | Timed Final | E | Startlist | Results | 4 x 100m | Timed Final | E | Startlist | Results | ||
Bifins Relay | Bifins Relay | ||||||||||
4 x 50m | Timed Final | E | Startlist | Results | 4 x 50m | Timed Final | E | Startlist | Results | ||
Other Events | |||||||
29. | Mixed | 4 x 50m Surface | Timed Final | G - Klasse | Startlist | Results | |
30. | Mixed | 4 x 50m Surface | Timed Final | F - Klasse | Startlist | Results | |
15. | Mixed | 4 x 25m Surface | Timed Final | G - Klasse | Startlist | Results | |
16. | Mixed | 4 x 25m Surface | Timed Final | F - Klasse | Startlist | Results |
Entry Statistics by Club | Multi Medalists | Broken Records by Events |
Medal Statistics | Progression of Athletes (Details) | Result file (Lenex) |
Medalists by Event | Progression of Athletes (Summary) | |
1 - 18. June 16 - 18.06.2016 - 13:00 | |||||||
1. | Boys | 200m Surface | Timed Final | YOB 2005 - 2008 | Startlist | Results | |
2. | Girls | 200m Surface | Timed Final | YOB 2005 - 2008 | Startlist | Results | |
3. | Boys | 25m Surface | Timed Final | G - Klasse | Startlist | Results | |
4. | Girls | 25m Surface | Timed Final | G - Klasse | Startlist | Results | |
5. | Boys | 25m Apnea | Timed Final | YOB 2005 - 2008 | Startlist | Results | |
6. | Girls | 25m Apnea | Timed Final | YOB 2005 - 2008 | Startlist | Results | |
Siegerehrung | |||||||
7. | Boys | 100m Surface | Timed Final | 2005 and younger | Startlist | Results | |
8. | Girls | 100m Surface | Timed Final | 2005 and younger | Startlist | Results | |
9. | Boys | 50m Bifins | Timed Final | 2005 and younger | Startlist | Results | |
10. | Girls | 50m Bifins | Timed Final | 2005 and younger | Startlist | Results | |
Siegerehrung | |||||||
11. | Boys | 25m Butterfly | Timed Final | 2007 and younger | Startlist | Results | |
12. | Girls | 25m Butterfly | Timed Final | 2007 and younger | Startlist | Results | |
13. | Boys | 50m Butterfly | Timed Final | E - Klasse | Startlist | Results | |
14. | Girls | 50m Butterfly | Timed Final | E - Klasse | Startlist | Results | |
Siegerehrung | |||||||
15. | Mixed | 4 x 25m Surface | Timed Final | G - Klasse | Startlist | Results | |
16. | Mixed | 4 x 25m Surface | Timed Final | F - Klasse | Startlist | Results | |
17. | Boys | 4 x 50m Bifins | Timed Final | E - Klasse | Startlist | Results | |
18. | Girls | 4 x 50m Bifins | Timed Final | E - Klasse | Startlist | Results |
Entry Statistics by Club | Multi Medalists | Broken Records by Events |
Medal Statistics | Progression of Athletes (Details) | Result file (Lenex) |
Medalists by Event | Progression of Athletes (Summary) | |
2 - 19. June 16 - 19.06.2016 - 9:45 | |||||||
19. | Boys | 400m Surface | Timed Final | E - Klasse | Startlist | Results | |
20. | Girls | 400m Surface | Timed Final | E - Klasse | Startlist | Results | |
21. | Boys | 25m Bifins | Timed Final | 2007 and younger | Startlist | Results | |
22. | Girls | 25m Bifins | Timed Final | 2007 and younger | Startlist | Results | |
Siegerehrung | |||||||
23. | Boys | 200m Bifins | Timed Final | E - Klasse | Startlist | Results | |
24. | Girls | 200m Bifins | Timed Final | E - Klasse | Startlist | Results | |
25. | Boys | 50m Surface | Timed Final | 2005 and younger | Startlist | Results | |
26. | Girls | 50m Surface | Timed Final | 2005 and younger | Startlist | Results | |
Siegerehrung | |||||||
27. | Boys | 100m Bifins | Timed Final | YOB 2005 - 2008 | Startlist | Results | |
28. | Girls | 100m Bifins | Timed Final | YOB 2005 - 2008 | Startlist | Results | |
Siegerehrung | |||||||
29. | Mixed | 4 x 50m Surface | Timed Final | G - Klasse | Startlist | Results | |
30. | Mixed | 4 x 50m Surface | Timed Final | F - Klasse | Startlist | Results | |
31. | Boys | 4 x 100m Surface | Timed Final | E - Klasse | Startlist | Results | |
32. | Girls | 4 x 100m Surface | Timed Final | E - Klasse | Startlist | Results | |
Siegerehrung |