Oberösterreichische Landesmeisterschaft 2018 | Long Course (50m) |
Linz (AUT) | 18.3.2018 |
Entry Statistics by Club | Multi Medalists | Best Performance by Points |
Medal Statistics | Progression of Athletes (Details) | Broken Records by Events |
Medalists by Event | Progression of Athletes (Summary) | |
Men | Women | ||||||||||
Surface | Surface | ||||||||||
50m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | 50m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | ||
100m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | 100m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | ||
200m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | 200m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | ||
400m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | 400m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | ||
800m | Timed Final | Open | ......... | ......... | 800m | Timed Final | Open | ......... | ......... | ||
1500m | Timed Final | Open | ......... | ......... | 1500m | Timed Final | Open | ......... | ......... | ||
Bifins | Bifins | ||||||||||
50m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | 50m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | ||
100m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | 100m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | ||
200m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | 200m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | ||
Apnea | Apnea | ||||||||||
25m | Timed Final | - 11 | Startlist | Results | 25m | Timed Final | - 11 | Startlist | Results | ||
50m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | 50m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | ||
Immersion | Immersion | ||||||||||
100m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | 100m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | ||
400m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | 400m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | ||
Surface Relay | Surface Relay | ||||||||||
4 x 100m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | 4 x 100m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | ||
4 x 200m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | 4 x 200m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | ||
Bifins Relay | Bifins Relay | ||||||||||
4 x 50m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | 4 x 50m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | ||
4 x 100m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | 4 x 100m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results |
Entry Statistics by Club | Multi Medalists | Best Performance by Points |
Medal Statistics | Progression of Athletes (Details) | Broken Records by Events |
Medalists by Event | Progression of Athletes (Summary) | |
1 - Sunday, 18. March 2018 - 18.03.2018 - 10:30 | |||||||
1. | Women | 4 x 100m Bifins | Timed Final | 10:30 | Open | Startlist | Results |
2. | Men | 4 x 100m Bifins | Timed Final | 10:40 | Open | Startlist | Results |
3. | Women | 1500m Surface | Timed Final | 10:45 | Open | ......... | ......... |
4. | Men | 1500m Surface | Timed Final | 10:45 | Open | ......... | ......... |
5. | Women | 100m Surface | Timed Final | 10:45 | Open | Startlist | Results |
6. | Men | 100m Surface | Timed Final | 13:05 | Open | Startlist | Results |
7. | Women | 400m Immersion | Timed Final | 13:15 | Open | Startlist | Results |
8. | Men | 400m Immersion | Timed Final | 13:25 | Open | Startlist | Results |
9. | Women | 100m Bifins | Timed Final | 13:30 | Open | Startlist | Results |
10. | Men | 100m Bifins | Timed Final | 13:45 | Open | Startlist | Results |
11. | Women | 100m Immersion | Timed Final | 14:00 | Open | Startlist | Results |
12. | Men | 100m Immersion | Timed Final | 14:05 | Open | Startlist | Results |
13. | Women | 200m Surface | Timed Final | 14:05 | Open | Startlist | Results |
14. | Men | 200m Surface | Timed Final | 14:25 | Open | Startlist | Results |
15. | Women | 200m Bifins | Timed Final | 14:45 | Open | Startlist | Results |
16. | Men | 200m Bifins | Timed Final | 14:55 | Open | Startlist | Results |
17. | Girls | 25m Apnea | Timed Final | 15:00 | 2007 and younger | Startlist | Results |
18. | Boys | 25m Apnea | Timed Final | 15:00 | 2007 and younger | Startlist | Results |
19. | Women | 50m Apnea | Timed Final | 15:05 | Open | Startlist | Results |
20. | Men | 50m Apnea | Timed Final | 15:05 | Open | Startlist | Results |
21. | Women | 4 x 100m Surface | Timed Final | 15:05 | Open | Startlist | Results |
22. | Men | 4 x 100m Surface | Timed Final | 15:15 | Open | Startlist | Results |
23. | Women | 400m Surface | Timed Final | 15:20 | Open | Startlist | Results |
24. | Men | 400m Surface | Timed Final | 15:45 | Open | Startlist | Results |
25. | Women | 4 x 50m Bifins | Timed Final | 16:05 | Open | Startlist | Results |
26. | Men | 4 x 50m Bifins | Timed Final | 16:05 | Open | Startlist | Results |
27. | Women | 50m Surface | Timed Final | 16:10 | Open | Startlist | Results |
28. | Men | 50m Surface | Timed Final | 16:20 | Open | Startlist | Results |
29. | Women | 50m Bifins | Timed Final | 16:30 | Open | Startlist | Results |
30. | Men | 50m Bifins | Timed Final | 16:40 | Open | Startlist | Results |
31. | Women | 800m Surface | Timed Final | 16:50 | Open | ......... | ......... |
32. | Men | 800m Surface | Timed Final | 16:50 | Open | ......... | ......... |
33. | Women | 4 x 200m Surface | Timed Final | 16:50 | Open | Startlist | Results |
34. | Men | 4 x 200m Surface | Timed Final | 17:00 | Open | Startlist | Results |