Power Splash Cup 2020 | Short Course (25m) |
Wien - Floridsdorfer Bad (AUT) | 23.2.2020 |
Entry Statistics by Club | Medalists by Club | Progression of Athletes (Summary) |
Medal Statistics | Multi Medalists | Broken Records by Events |
Medalists by Event | Progression of Athletes (Details) | Result file (Lenex) |
Men | Women | ||||||||||
Surface | Surface | ||||||||||
50m | Timed Final | 10 - 11 | Startlist | Results | 50m | Timed Final | 10 - 11 | Startlist | Results | ||
100m | Timed Final | 10 - 11 | Startlist | Results | 100m | Timed Final | 10 - 11 | Startlist | Results | ||
Bifins | Bifins | ||||||||||
25m | Timed Final | - 11 | Startlist | Results | 25m | Timed Final | - 11 | Startlist | Results | ||
50m | Timed Final | - 7 | Startlist | Results | 50m | Timed Final | - 7 | Startlist | Results | ||
50m | Timed Final | 8 - 11 | Startlist | Results | 50m | Timed Final | 8 - 11 | Startlist | Results | ||
Apnea | Apnea | ||||||||||
25m | Timed Final | 8 - 11 | Startlist | Results | 25m | Timed Final | 8 - 11 | Startlist | Results | ||
Other Events | |||||||
13. | Mixed | 4 x 25m Surface | Timed Final | 11 years and younger | Startlist | Results |
Entry Statistics by Club | Medalists by Club | Progression of Athletes (Summary) |
Medal Statistics | Multi Medalists | Broken Records by Events |
Medalists by Event | Progression of Athletes (Details) | Result file (Lenex) |
1 - Sunday 23 February 2020 - 23.02.2020 - 14:00 | |||||||
1. | Girls | 50m Bifins | Timed Final | 8 - 11 years | Startlist | Results | |
2. | Boys | 50m Bifins | Timed Final | 8 - 11 years | Startlist | Results | |
3. | Girls | 25m Bifins | Timed Final | 11 years and younger | Startlist | Results | |
4. | Boys | 25m Bifins | Timed Final | 11 years and younger | Startlist | Results | |
5. | Girls | 25m Apnea | Timed Final | 8 - 11 years | Startlist | Results | |
6. | Boys | 25m Apnea | Timed Final | 8 - 11 years | Startlist | Results | |
Siegerehrung | |||||||
7. | Girls | 100m Surface | Timed Final | Agegroup: E | Startlist | Results | |
8. | Boys | 100m Surface | Timed Final | Agegroup: E | Startlist | Results | |
9. | Girls | 50m Bifins | Timed Final | Agegroup G | Startlist | Results | |
10. | Boys | 50m Bifins | Timed Final | Agegroup G | Startlist | Results | |
11. | Girls | 50m Surface | Timed Final | Agegroup: E | Startlist | Results | |
12. | Boys | 50m Surface | Timed Final | Agegroup: E | Startlist | Results | |
13. | Mixed | 4 x 25m Surface | Timed Final | 11 years and younger | Startlist | Results |