Landesmeisterschaften Schwimmunion | Short Course (25m) |
Wien (AUT) | 26.1.2020 |
Medal Statistics | Multi Medalists | Progression of Athletes (Summary) |
Medalists by Event | Progression of Athletes (Details) | Result file (Lenex) |
Men | Women | ||||||||||
Freestyle | Freestyle | ||||||||||
50m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | 50m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | ||
100m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | 100m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | ||
200m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | 200m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | ||
Backstroke | Backstroke | ||||||||||
50m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | 50m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | ||
100m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | 100m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | ||
Breaststroke | Breaststroke | ||||||||||
50m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | 50m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | ||
100m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | 100m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | ||
Butterfly | Butterfly | ||||||||||
50m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | 50m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | ||
100m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | 100m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | ||
Medley | Medley | ||||||||||
200m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | 200m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | ||
Other Events | |||||||
5. | All | 25m Freestyle | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | |
10. | All | 25m Butterfly | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | |
17. | All | 25m Breaststroke | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | |
22. | All | 25m Backstroke | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results |
Medal Statistics | Multi Medalists | Progression of Athletes (Summary) |
Medalists by Event | Progression of Athletes (Details) | Result file (Lenex) |
1 - 26. January 20 - 26.01.2020 - 14:00 | |||||||
1. | Women | 50m Freestyle | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | |
2. | Men | 50m Freestyle | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | |
3. | Women | 100m Freestyle | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | |
4. | Men | 100m Freestyle | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | |
5. | All | 25m Freestyle | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | |
Siegerehrung Freistil | |||||||
6. | Women | 50m Butterfly | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | |
7. | Men | 50m Butterfly | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | |
8. | Women | 100m Butterfly | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | |
9. | Men | 100m Butterfly | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | |
10. | All | 25m Butterfly | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | |
Siegerehrung Schmetterling | |||||||
11. | Women | 200m Freestyle | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | |
12. | Men | 200m Freestyle | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | |
13. | Women | 50m Breaststroke | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | |
14. | Men | 50m Breaststroke | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | |
15. | Women | 100m Breaststroke | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | |
16. | Men | 100m Breaststroke | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | |
17. | All | 25m Breaststroke | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | |
Siegerehrung Freistil/Brust | |||||||
18. | Women | 50m Backstroke | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | |
19. | Men | 50m Backstroke | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | |
20. | Women | 100m Backstroke | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | |
21. | Men | 100m Backstroke | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | |
22. | All | 25m Backstroke | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | |
Siegerehrung Rücken | |||||||
23. | Women | 200m Medley | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | |
24. | Men | 200m Medley | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results |