Last updated 05.04.2022 9:01
MenWomen
SurfaceSurface
25mTimed Final2015 +.................. 25mTimed Final2015 +..................
25mTimed Final8 - 11.................. 25mTimed Final8 - 11..................
50mTimed Final2015 +.................. 50mTimed Final2015 +..................
50mTimed Final8 - 11.................. 50mTimed Final8 - 11..................
100mTimed Final2013 - 2014.................. 100mTimed Final2013 - 2014..................
100mTimed Final2011 - 2012.................. 100mTimed Final2011 - 2012..................
200mTimed Final2013 - 2014.................. 200mTimed Final2013 - 2014..................
200mTimed Final2011 - 2012.................. 200mTimed Final2011 - 2012..................
400mTimed Final2011 - 2012.................. 400mTimed Final2011 - 2012..................
 
BifinsBifins
25mTimed Final2015 +.................. 25mTimed Final2015 +..................
25mTimed Final8 - 11.................. 25mTimed Final8 - 11..................
50mTimed Final2015 +.................. 50mTimed Final2015 +..................
50mTimed Final8 - 11.................. 50mTimed Final8 - 11..................
100mTimed Final2013 - 2014.................. 100mTimed Final2013 - 2014..................
100mTimed Final2011 - 2012.................. 100mTimed Final2011 - 2012..................
200mTimed Final2013 - 2014.................. 200mTimed Final2013 - 2014..................
200mTimed Final2011 - 2012.................. 200mTimed Final2011 - 2012..................
400mTimed Final2011 - 2012.................. 400mTimed Final2011 - 2012..................
 
ApneaApnea
25mTimed Final2013 - 2014.................. 25mTimed Final2013 - 2014..................
25mTimed Final2011 - 2012.................. 25mTimed Final2011 - 2012..................
 
Surface RelaySurface Relay
4 x 25mTimed Final2013 +.................. 4 x 25mTimed Final2013 +..................
4 x 50mTimed Final2013 +.................. 4 x 50mTimed Final2013 +..................
4 x 50mTimed Final2011 +.................. 4 x 50mTimed Final2011 +..................
4 x 100mTimed Final2011 +.................. 4 x 100mTimed Final2011 +..................
 
Other Events
13.Mixed4 x 25m SurfaceTimed FinalAltersgruppe G..................
1 - Saturday, 25. June 2022 - 25.06.2022 - 15:00
1.Boys400m SurfaceTimed FinalAltersgruppe E..................
2.Girls400m SurfaceTimed FinalAltersgruppe E..................
3.Boys25m SurfaceTimed FinalAltersgruppe G..................
4.Girls25m SurfaceTimed FinalAltersgruppe G..................
5.Boys200m BifinsTimed FinalAltersgruppe F..................
6.Girls200m BifinsTimed FinalAltersgruppe F..................
7.Boys25m ApneaTimed FinalAltersgruppe G..................
8.Girls25m ApneaTimed FinalAltersgruppe E..................
9.Boys25m BifinsTimed FinalAltersgruppe G..................
10.Girls25m BifinsTimed FinalAltersgruppe G..................
11.Boys50m SurfaceTimed FinalYOB 2011 - 2014..................
12.Girls50m SurfaceTimed FinalYOB 2011 - 2014..................
13.Mixed4 x 25m SurfaceTimed FinalAltersgruppe G..................
14.Boys4 x 25m SurfaceTimed FinalAltersgruppe F..................
15.Girls4 x 25m SurfaceTimed FinalAltersgruppe F..................
Siegerehrung / Pause
16.Boys200m BifinsTimed FinalAltersgruppe E..................
17.Girls200m BifinsTimed FinalAltersgruppe E..................
18.Boys50m BifinsTimed FinalAltersgruppe G..................
19.Girls50m BifinsTimed FinalAltersgruppe G..................
20.Boys25m SurfaceTimed FinalYOB 2011 - 2014..................
21.Girls25m SurfaceTimed FinalYOB 2011 - 2014..................
22.Boys100m BifinsTimed FinalAltersgruppe E..................
23.Girls100m BifinsTimed FinalAltersgruppe E..................
24.Boys100m BifinsTimed FinalAltersgruppe F..................
25.Girls100m BifinsTimed FinalAltersgruppe F..................
26.Boys50m SurfaceTimed FinalAltersgruppe G..................
27.Girls50m SurfaceTimed FinalAltersgruppe G..................
2 - Sunday, 26. June 2022 - 26.06.2022 - 10:45
28.Boys25m ApneaTimed FinalAltersklasse F..................
29.Girls25m ApneaTimed FinalAltersklasse F..................
30.Boys400m BifinsTimed FinalAltersklasse E..................
31.Girls400m BifinsTimed FinalAltersklasse E..................
32.Boys200m SurfaceTimed FinalAltersklasse F..................
33.Girls200m SurfaceTimed FinalAltersklasse F..................
34.Boys4 x 100m SurfaceTimed FinalAltersklasse E..................
35.Girls4 x 100m SurfaceTimed FinalAltersklasse E..................
36.Boys25m BifinsTimed FinalYOB 2011 - 2014..................
37.Girls25m BifinsTimed FinalYOB 2011 - 2014..................
38.Boys200m SurfaceTimed FinalAltersklasse E..................
39.Girls200m SurfaceTimed FinalAltersklasse E..................
40.Boys100m SurfaceTimed FinalAltersklasse F..................
41.Girls100m SurfaceTimed FinalAltersklasse F..................
42.Boys100m SurfaceTimed FinalAltersklasse E..................
43.Girls100m SurfaceTimed FinalAltersklasse E..................
44.Boys50m BifinsTimed FinalYOB 2011 - 2014..................
45.Girls50m BifinsTimed FinalYOB 2011 - 2014..................
46.Boys4 x 50m SurfaceTimed FinalAltersklasse E..................
47.Girls4 x 50m SurfaceTimed FinalAltersklasse E..................
48.Boys4 x 50m SurfaceTimed FinalAltersklasse F..................
49.Girls4 x 50m SurfaceTimed FinalAltersklasse F..................