Last updated 14.03.2022 8:37
Entry Statistics by ClubMedalists by ClubProgression of Athletes (Summary)
Medal StatisticsMulti MedalistsBroken Records by Events
Medalists by EventProgression of Athletes (Details)Result file (Lenex)
 
MenWomen
SurfaceSurface
50mTimed Final10 - 13StartlistResults 50mTimed Final10 - 13StartlistResults
100mTimed Final10 - 13StartlistResults 100mTimed Final10 - 13StartlistResults
 
BifinsBifins
25mTimed Final2015 +StartlistResults 25mTimed Final2015 +StartlistResults
25mTimed Final8 - 13StartlistResults 25mTimed Final8 - 13StartlistResults
50mTimed Final2015 +StartlistResults 50mTimed Final2015 +StartlistResults
50mTimed Final8 - 13StartlistResults 50mTimed Final8 - 13StartlistResults
100mTimed Final8 - 13StartlistResults 100mTimed Final8 - 13StartlistResults
 
ApneaApnea
25mTimed Final8 - 13StartlistResults 25mTimed Final8 - 13StartlistResults
 
Other Events
11.Mixed4 x 25m SurfaceTimed Final14:35YOB 2009 - 2012StartlistResults
12.Mixed4 x 25m BifinsTimed Final14:352013 and youngerStartlistResults
Entry Statistics by ClubMedalists by ClubProgression of Athletes (Summary)
Medal StatisticsMulti MedalistsBroken Records by Events
Medalists by EventProgression of Athletes (Details)Result file (Lenex)
 
1 - Sunday, 13. March 2022 - 13.03.2022 - 13:50
1.Girls25m BifinsTimed Final13:50YOB 2009 - 2014StartlistResults
2.Boys25m BifinsTimed Final13:55YOB 2009 - 2014StartlistResults
3.Girls25m BifinsTimed Final14:00Klasse GStartlistResults
4.Boys25m BifinsTimed Final14:00Klasse GStartlistResults
5.Girls50m SurfaceTimed Final14:00YOB 2009 - 2012StartlistResults
6.Boys50m SurfaceTimed Final14:10YOB 2009 - 2012StartlistResults
7.Girls100m BifinsTimed Final14:10YOB 2009 - 2014StartlistResults
8.Boys100m BifinsTimed Final14:20YOB 2009 - 2014StartlistResults
9.Girls25m ApneaTimed Final14:25YOB 2009 - 2014StartlistResults
10.Boys25m ApneaTimed Final14:30YOB 2009 - 2014StartlistResults
11.Mixed4 x 25m SurfaceTimed Final14:35YOB 2009 - 2012StartlistResults
12.Mixed4 x 25m BifinsTimed Final14:352013 and youngerStartlistResults
13.Girls50m BifinsTimed Final14:35YOB 2009 - 2014StartlistResults
14.Boys50m BifinsTimed Final14:45YOB 2009 - 2014StartlistResults
15.Girls50m BifinsTimed Final14:50Klasse GStartlistResults
16.Boys50m BifinsTimed Final14:50Klasse GStartlistResults
17.Girls100m SurfaceTimed Final14:50YOB 2009 - 2012StartlistResults
18.Boys100m SurfaceTimed Final15:00YOB 2009 - 2012StartlistResults