Power Splash Cup 2018 | Short Course (25m) |
Wien (AUT) | 4.3.2018 |
Entry Statistics by Club | Medalists by Club | Progression of Athletes (Summary) |
Medal Statistics | Multi Medalists | Result file (Lenex) |
Medalists by Event | Progression of Athletes (Details) | |
Men | Women | ||||||||||
Surface | Surface | ||||||||||
25m | Timed Final | - 11 | Startlist | Results | 25m | Timed Final | - 11 | Startlist | Results | ||
50m | Timed Final | - 13 | Startlist | Results | 50m | Timed Final | - 13 | Startlist | Results | ||
100m | Timed Final | - 13 | Startlist | Results | 100m | Timed Final | - 13 | Startlist | Results | ||
200m | Timed Final | 8 - 13 | Startlist | Results | 200m | Timed Final | 8 - 13 | Startlist | Results | ||
Bifins | Bifins | ||||||||||
25m | Timed Final | - 11 | Startlist | Results | 25m | Timed Final | - 11 | Startlist | Results | ||
50m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | 50m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | ||
100m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | 100m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | ||
200m | Timed Final | 8 - 13 | Startlist | Results | 200m | Timed Final | 8 - 13 | Startlist | Results | ||
Apnea | Apnea | ||||||||||
25m | Timed Final | 8 - 13 | Startlist | Results | 25m | Timed Final | 8 - 13 | Startlist | Results | ||
Other Events | |||||||
7. | Mixed | 4 x 50m Surface | Timed Final | 11:50 | 13 years and younger | Startlist | Results |
20. | Mixed | 4 x 25m Surface | Timed Final | 14:10 | 13 years and younger | Startlist | Results |
Entry Statistics by Club | Medalists by Club | Progression of Athletes (Summary) |
Medal Statistics | Multi Medalists | Result file (Lenex) |
Medalists by Event | Progression of Athletes (Details) | |
1 - Sunday, 4. March 2018 - 04.03.2018 - 10:45 | |||||||
1. | Girls | 25m Bifins | Timed Final | 10:45 | 11 years and younger | Startlist | Results |
2. | Boys | 25m Bifins | Timed Final | 10:50 | 11 years and younger | Startlist | Results |
3. | Girls | 200m Bifins | Timed Final | 11:00 | 8 - 13 years | Startlist | Results |
4. | Boys | 200m Bifins | Timed Final | 11:05 | 8 - 13 years | Startlist | Results |
5. | Girls | 100m Surface | Timed Final | 11:25 | 13 years and younger | Startlist | Results |
6. | Boys | 100m Surface | Timed Final | 11:35 | 13 years and younger | Startlist | Results |
7. | Mixed | 4 x 50m Surface | Timed Final | 11:50 | 13 years and younger | Startlist | Results |
Siegerehrung | |||||||
8. | Women | 50m Bifins | Timed Final | 11:55 | Open | Startlist | Results |
9. | Men | 50m Bifins | Timed Final | 12:05 | Open | Startlist | Results |
10. | Girls | 25m Apnea | Timed Final | 12:20 | 8 - 13 years | Startlist | Results |
11. | Boys | 25m Apnea | Timed Final | 12:25 | 8 - 13 years | Startlist | Results |
12. | Girls | 25m Surface | Timed Final | 12:30 | 11 years and younger | Startlist | Results |
13. | Boys | 25m Surface | Timed Final | 12:35 | 11 years and younger | Startlist | Results |
14. | Girls | 200m Surface | Timed Final | 12:45 | 8 - 13 years | Startlist | Results |
15. | Boys | 200m Surface | Timed Final | 13:10 | 8 - 13 years | Startlist | Results |
Siegerehrung | |||||||
16. | Girls | 50m Surface | Timed Final | 13:20 | 13 years and younger | Startlist | Results |
17. | Boys | 50m Surface | Timed Final | 13:30 | 13 years and younger | Startlist | Results |
18. | Women | 100m Bifins | Timed Final | 13:40 | Open | Startlist | Results |
19. | Men | 100m Bifins | Timed Final | 13:50 | Open | Startlist | Results |
20. | Mixed | 4 x 25m Surface | Timed Final | 14:10 | 13 years and younger | Startlist | Results |